Board Meeting Comments

NOTE: Only meetings/items for which online public comments have been submitted are listed in this index.
Meeting 20240711
Meeting 20240628
Meeting 20240620
Meeting 20240618
Meeting 20240606
Meeting 20240425
Meeting 20240411
Meeting 20240321
Meeting 20240307
Meeting 20240208
Meeting 20240125
Meeting 20240123
Meeting 20231214
Meeting 20231207
Meeting 20231019
Meeting 20231005
Meeting 20230928
Meeting 20230907
Meeting 20230824
Meeting 20230814
Meeting 20230713
Meeting 20230706
Meeting 20230601
Meeting 20230504
Meeting 20230420
Meeting 20230216
Meeting 20230202
Meeting 20230125
Meeting 20230119
Meeting 20230105
Meeting 20221103
Meeting 20221020
Meeting 20221006
Meeting 20220818
Meeting 20220804
Meeting 20220721
Meeting 20220714
Meeting 20220713
Redistricting
Meeting 20220617
Meeting 20220616
Meeting 20220602
Meeting 20220519
Meeting 20220506
Meeting 20220505
Meeting 20220421
Meeting 20220317
Meeting 20220303
Meeting 20220217
Meeting 20220203
Meeting 20220120
Meeting 20220113
Meeting 20211216
Meeting 20211202
Meeting 20211118
Meeting 20211104
Meeting 20211021
Meeting 20210819
Meeting 20210805
Meeting 20210722
Meeting 20210701
Meeting 20210617
Meeting 20210603
Meeting 20210506
Meeting 20210422
Meeting 20210415
Meeting 20210304
Meeting 20210218
Meeting 20210204
Meeting 20210121
Meeting 20210114.3
Meeting 20210114.2
Meeting 20210114.1
Meeting 20210108
Meeting 20210107
Meeting 20210106
Meeting 20210105
Meeting 20210104
Meeting 20210103
Meeting 20201217
Meeting 20201203
Meeting 20201119
Meeting 20201015
Meeting 20200917
Meeting 20200915
Meeting 20200903
Meeting 20200820
Meeting 20200806
Meeting 20200716
Meeting 20200709
Meeting 20200708
Meeting 20200701
Meeting 20200630
Meeting 20200618
Meeting 20200610
Meeting 20200521
Meeting 20200421